ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12691245
nr 1269 1245
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 213/295. Subject: 24x18 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 213/295. Motivet: 24x18 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 19 2019
at 18:49:26
16/8 16:42:49